Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NOVELLO DRIVE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 November 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8UR
← Back to All Properties