Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, CHARNOCK, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,500
+13.1%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+207.2%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,980 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,020
Sold on 4 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9DZ
← Back to All Properties