33, THE SPINNEY, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP5 3HX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£550,000+26.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+128.9%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+10.5%
Sold on 25 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 16 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1