20, BINGHAM STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4AQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+25.0%
Sold on 2 November 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+102.5%
Sold on 4 November 2010
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+23.4%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1