Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, DERBY ROAD, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+9.3%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+166.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8HU
← Back to All Properties