2, GRESLEY CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.3%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+232.3%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+16.6%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1