48, AVONLEIGH ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS3 3HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.4%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+103.4%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+11.9%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+100.0%
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1