Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, PEVENSEY ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£440,000
+45.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£302,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 27 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0LE
← Back to All Properties