Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEBMARSH DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9AU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+58.9%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£182,500
+21.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+68.4%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9AU
← Back to All Properties