Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 42, ROBERTS HOUSE, 80, MANCHESTER ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 4PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£15,925 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
-16.2%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,425
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 4PL
← Back to All Properties