124, ELVINGTON, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 4UX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+29.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000+6.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+165.2%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+11.9%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1