Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WOODNEWTON WAY, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+33.9%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.8%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+161.5%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
+£55,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,220
Sold on 19 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2NS
← Back to All Properties