Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, AMBLESIDE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+41.0%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+71.2%
Sold on 19 October 2020
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0SW
← Back to All Properties