29, THIRD AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£18,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000+22.6%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+140.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1