Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CLARKE COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 7EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+29.2%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,950
-34.8%
Sold on 12 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+50.3%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 7EF
← Back to All Properties