Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+63.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+70.4%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 6UJ
← Back to All Properties