Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LEE COURT, ST MARYS STREET, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+40.6%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
-4.5%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+30.1%
Sold on 25 March 2015
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 19 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SZ
← Back to All Properties