68, FALLOWFIELD, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+65.4%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+5.0%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 7 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1