Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BRYANSTONE AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+65.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 22 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9UN
← Back to All Properties