HUNTINGDON HOUSE, SHEEPY ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 6LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£691,501
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£361,501 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£691,501+109.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£361,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+61.0%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1