Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+3.5%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,950
+52.1%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+27.3%
Sold on 24 June 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XJ
← Back to All Properties