Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MILLER CLOSE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+31.8%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+8.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+168.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 2 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6HG
← Back to All Properties