18, WESTGATE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£153,000-7.8%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+20.7%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 16 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1