Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MINCHIN CLOSE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 8BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£335,000
+69.6%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 8BH
← Back to All Properties