31, NOWELL CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS9 6HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,500+133.3%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+7.8%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1