Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
709, CLECKHEATON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+78.1%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+65.9%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 18 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 7BB
← Back to All Properties