Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EDMUND STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+15.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+42.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0HS
← Back to All Properties