Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BURNHAM CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2QT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
23 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.8%
Price Change
+£46,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+95.8%
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2QT
← Back to All Properties