26, STATION ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 2XH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+14.0%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£96,500+14.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000+40.0%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+16.5%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+82.1%
Sold on 10 December 2002
Terraced
+£23,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,275
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1