Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WINTERS WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,250
Last Sold Price
6 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.9%
Price Change
+£105,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,250
+43.9%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£105,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+220.0%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6YA
← Back to All Properties