Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KESTREL WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+36.0%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,000
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7HJ
← Back to All Properties