Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, OAKLEIGH PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.1%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+75.1%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1RT
← Back to All Properties