Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PYKE WAY, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+44.5%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7NZ
← Back to All Properties