Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BRACKLEY CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+50.0%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-17.9%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+242.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 3 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RA
← Back to All Properties