FLAT 8, 12, KINGS GARDENS, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 2PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£442,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.2%
Price Change
+£250,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£442,000+130.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+129.9%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+67.0%
Sold on 11 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1