Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88B, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+26.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+3.4%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6US
← Back to All Properties