153, BELL LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 6DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+666.7%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+666.7%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,000-50.0%
Sold on 8 March 1999
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1