Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SHELF MOOR ROAD, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+15.6%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+119.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7PL
← Back to All Properties