Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, MERCER STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+58.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+32.3%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 13 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9TW
← Back to All Properties