Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BEANE AVENUE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 7DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.4%
Price Change
+£131,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+91.4%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£131,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,650
+157.7%
Sold on 4 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£87,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,750
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 7DL
← Back to All Properties