29, CLEVELAND STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+9.4%
Sold on 23 July 2009
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+5.5%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+109.2%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+128.9%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 2 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1