12, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 9DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£348,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£348,000+110.3%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500+143.4%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1