Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RYELANDS CRESCENT, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 1PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+17.3%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+174.6%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 19 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 1PX
← Back to All Properties