Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
511, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.9%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+40.7%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+28.5%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SL
← Back to All Properties