Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELLERS AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+24.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+112.9%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7DS
← Back to All Properties