165, TURNERS ROAD NORTH, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 9DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.5%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£147,500+73.5%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+102.4%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,995+52.7%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1