45, SORREL WALK, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

CB9 7YF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.5%
Price Change
+£184,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+400.5%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£184,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950+22.5%
Sold on 23 December 1999
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1