Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGH ARCAL ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£234,950
+4.4%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+140.6%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 3AP
← Back to All Properties