17, YORK CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 0ND

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£335,000+12.8%
Sold on 7 November 2024
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£297,000+32.0%
Sold on 28 October 2021
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000+30.4%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+151.8%
Sold on 23 October 2013
Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500-2.1%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1