Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST THOMASS ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.0%
Price Change
+£87,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+99.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+109.4%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3LG
← Back to All Properties